Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, LOWESTOFT ROAD, WATFORD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD24 5AX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£365,000
Last Sold Price
30 March 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.4%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£365,000
+30.4%
Sold on 30 March 2022
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£280,000
+57.7%
Sold on 13 August 2015
Terraced
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£177,500
Sold on 17 February 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD24 5AX
← Back to All Properties