Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, TOWNFIELD, RICKMANSWORTH, THREE RIVERS, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD3 7DD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£302,000
Last Sold Price
14 February 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.5%
Price Change
+£119,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£302,000
+65.5%
Sold on 14 February 2003
Terraced
+£119,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£182,500
Sold on 14 November 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD3 7DD
← Back to All Properties