Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, EAGLES, FARINGDON, VALE OF WHITE HORSE, OXFORDSHIRE
SN7 7DT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£171,000
Last Sold Price
9 April 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.3%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£171,000
+4.3%
Sold on 9 April 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£164,000
+33.8%
Sold on 28 October 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,400 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,600
+1.7%
Sold on 30 June 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,100 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,500
+190.4%
Sold on 30 November 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 31 January 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SN7 7DT
← Back to All Properties