Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, PANXWORTH ROAD, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR13 6DX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£450,000
Last Sold Price
10 May 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£450,000
+25.0%
Sold on 10 May 2022
Terraced
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£360,000
+67.4%
Sold on 29 November 2019
Terraced
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+147.3%
Sold on 25 November 2005
Terraced
+£128,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,950
Sold on 22 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR13 6DX
← Back to All Properties