64, REGENT STREET, LEIGHTON BUZZARD, SOUTH BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE

LU7 3JZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£147,000
Last Sold Price
8 February 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.9%
Price Change
+£62,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£147,000+72.9%
Sold on 8 February 2006
Terraced
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000+22.3%
Sold on 27 July 2001
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,500
Sold on 16 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1