Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, YORK ROAD, CLACTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO15 5NW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£355,000
Last Sold Price
14 July 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+358.1%
Price Change
+£277,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£355,000
+358.1%
Sold on 14 July 2023
Detached
+£277,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,500
Sold on 9 October 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO15 5NW
← Back to All Properties