Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, BLANDAMOUR WAY, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS10 6WE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£377,500
Last Sold Price
19 December 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.5%
Price Change
+£121,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£377,500
+47.5%
Sold on 19 December 2024
Semi-Detached
+£121,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£256,000
+33.3%
Sold on 30 March 2016
Semi-Detached
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£192,000
Sold on 30 April 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS10 6WE
← Back to All Properties