FLAT 100, MONICA WILLS HOUSE, CROMWELL STREET, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS3 3NJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£199,000
Last Sold Price
10 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.7%
Price Change
+£49,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherLeasehold
£199,000+32.7%
Sold on 10 September 2021
Other
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000+3.8%
Sold on 20 August 2014
Other
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,500
Sold on 1 December 2006
Other
Sale #1