Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, HAILSHAM ROAD, POLEGATE, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX
BN26 6NL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£352,500
Last Sold Price
30 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.4%
Price Change
+£115,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£352,500
+48.4%
Sold on 30 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£237,500
+224.2%
Sold on 21 August 2014
Semi-Detached
+£164,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,250
Sold on 26 January 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN26 6NL
← Back to All Properties