Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, ROBIN GROVE, WYMONDHAM, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR18 9FS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.6%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£265,000
-3.6%
Sold on 11 December 2024
Semi-Detached
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£275,000
+14.6%
Sold on 4 December 2024
Semi-Detached
+£35,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£239,995
Sold on 14 March 2019
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR18 9FS
← Back to All Properties