Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, MAYS CLOSE, WEYBRIDGE, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT13 0XL
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£650,000
Last Sold Price
28 August 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.0%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£650,000
+15.0%
Sold on 28 August 2024
Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£565,000
+94.8%
Sold on 30 November 2015
Detached
+£275,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£290,000
+26.1%
Sold on 29 August 2003
Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£230,000
+54.4%
Sold on 12 April 2001
Detached
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,000
+14.7%
Sold on 10 March 1997
Detached
+£19,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,950
Sold on 5 May 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT13 0XL
← Back to All Properties