Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, FARNHAM COMMON HOUSE BUNGALOW, BEACONSFIELD ROAD, SLOUGH, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
SL2 3HU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£475,000
Last Sold Price
3 August 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.7%
Price Change
+£125,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£475,000
+35.7%
Sold on 3 August 2020
Semi-Detached
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£350,000
+75.0%
Sold on 23 January 2009
Semi-Detached
+£150,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,950
Sold on 1 March 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL2 3HU
← Back to All Properties