17, HARVARD ROAD, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS

B92 8ET

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£343,000
Last Sold Price
4 July 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.9%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£343,000+32.9%
Sold on 4 July 2022
Semi-Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£258,000+35.8%
Sold on 17 August 2018
Semi-Detached
+£68,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£189,950-4.5%
Sold on 20 July 2012
Semi-Detached
-£9,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£199,000+73.0%
Sold on 17 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000+35.3%
Sold on 17 August 2001
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 4 June 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1