Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, BAYTREE COURT, MANCHESTER, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
M25 3EU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
19 April 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£225,000
+0.0%
Sold on 19 April 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£225,000
+40.6%
Sold on 9 November 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
-11.1%
Sold on 22 April 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£19,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,995
Sold on 19 November 2018
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M25 3EU
← Back to All Properties