Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, GWESSIN TERRACE, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO12 1AT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£222,000
Last Sold Price
8 December 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.5%
Price Change
+£84,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£222,000
+61.5%
Sold on 8 December 2017
Terraced
+£84,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£137,500
-7.7%
Sold on 24 June 2009
Terraced
-£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,000
+21.1%
Sold on 3 August 2007
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,000
Sold on 28 March 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO12 1AT
← Back to All Properties