Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, HALLBRIDGE GARDENS, SKELMERSDALE, WEST LANCASHIRE, LANCASHIRE
WN8 0EP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£169,750
Last Sold Price
21 March 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+135.8%
Price Change
+£97,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£169,750
+135.8%
Sold on 21 March 2005
Detached
+£97,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 2 July 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN8 0EP
← Back to All Properties