Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, MILL GARDENS, TRING, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP23 5ES
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£417,500
Last Sold Price
5 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.8%
Price Change
+£77,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£417,500
+22.8%
Sold on 5 September 2025
Semi-Detached
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£340,000
+113.9%
Sold on 8 June 2017
Semi-Detached
+£181,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£158,950
Sold on 31 May 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP23 5ES
← Back to All Properties