Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, MARTINDALE CRESCENT, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN5 9DU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
26 January 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-19.1%
Price Change
-£26,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£110,000
-19.1%
Sold on 26 January 2018
Terraced
-£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,000
-9.3%
Sold on 1 September 2006
Terraced
-£13,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,950
Sold on 28 April 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN5 9DU
← Back to All Properties