Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
MILLFIELD, MILL ROAD, NORWICH, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR11 7DT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£243,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.5%
Price Change
+£43,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£243,000
+21.5%
Sold on 31 July 2014
Detached
+£43,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,950
+233.3%
Sold on 30 May 2007
Detached
+£139,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 17 December 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR11 7DT
← Back to All Properties