Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, SEAVIEW AVENUE, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS16 4QZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
25 February 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.0%
Price Change
+£37,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£150,000
+33.0%
Sold on 25 February 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,750
+222.1%
Sold on 18 December 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£77,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 26 May 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS16 4QZ
← Back to All Properties