Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
70, THE STREET, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG24 7BY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£510,000
Last Sold Price
16 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.1%
Price Change
+£115,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£510,000
+29.1%
Sold on 16 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£395,000
+21.5%
Sold on 22 February 2007
Semi-Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£325,000
+53.3%
Sold on 24 February 2005
Semi-Detached
+£113,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£212,000
Sold on 29 October 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG24 7BY
← Back to All Properties