85, SANDCROFT AVENUE, RYDE, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT

PO33 2TU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£225,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.1%
Price Change
+£75,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£225,000+50.1%
Sold on 29 September 2023
Terraced
+£75,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,950+167.8%
Sold on 16 July 2020
Terraced
+£93,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 6 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1