Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
437, GREYSTONES ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S11 7BY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£224,700
Last Sold Price
5 August 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.0%
Price Change
+£14,700 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£224,700
+7.0%
Sold on 5 August 2015
Semi-Detached
+£14,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000
+66.0%
Sold on 26 January 2007
Semi-Detached
+£83,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,500
Sold on 9 July 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S11 7BY
← Back to All Properties