43, ELLESMERE ROAD, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL

FY4 3DJ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£100,000
Last Sold Price
22 February 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.8%
Price Change
+£5,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£100,000+5.8%
Sold on 22 February 2019
Semi-Detached
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£94,500-6.9%
Sold on 20 July 2015
Semi-Detached
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£101,500+170.7%
Sold on 7 November 2005
Semi-Detached
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,500-1.2%
Sold on 24 May 1999
Semi-Detached
-£450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,950
Sold on 29 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1