Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, OWTHORPE GROVE, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG5 2LX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£247,000
Last Sold Price
22 June 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.9%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£247,000
+73.9%
Sold on 22 June 2022
Semi-Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,000
+89.3%
Sold on 12 May 2014
Semi-Detached
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 25 January 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG5 2LX
← Back to All Properties