Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, AZALEA ROAD, BLACKBURN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN
BB2 6LB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
19 June 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£85,000
+0.0%
Sold on 19 June 2020
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£85,000
+80.9%
Sold on 14 July 2006
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£47,000
+46.9%
Sold on 19 December 2003
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,000
+42.2%
Sold on 7 March 2003
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,500
Sold on 15 January 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB2 6LB
← Back to All Properties