42, HEALD FARM COURT, STURGESS STREET, NEWTON-LE-WILLOWS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE

WA12 9HP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£57,500
Last Sold Price
10 July 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-52.1%
Price Change
-£62,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£57,500-52.1%
Sold on 10 July 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000+9.8%
Sold on 14 December 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,699 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,301-6.0%
Sold on 11 February 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£6,949 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,250
Sold on 23 August 2013
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1