24, MOUNT PLEASANT, LOUTH, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN11 9DR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£127,000
Last Sold Price
20 May 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.6%
Price Change
+£57,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£127,000+81.6%
Sold on 20 May 2022
Terraced
+£57,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,950+62.7%
Sold on 2 April 2003
Terraced
+£26,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 3 November 2000
Terraced
Sale #1