Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, COOPER LANE, ST HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA11 0JH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£196,500
Last Sold Price
13 January 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.7%
Price Change
+£84,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£196,500
+74.7%
Sold on 13 January 2023
Semi-Detached
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,500
+40.6%
Sold on 11 April 2008
Semi-Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000
+49.5%
Sold on 30 June 2003
Semi-Detached
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 29 September 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA11 0JH
← Back to All Properties