Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
338, LIVERPOOL ROAD, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
PR8 3BZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
27 November 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.7%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£280,000
+16.7%
Sold on 27 November 2015
Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£240,000
+7.9%
Sold on 11 February 2009
Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£222,500
+134.2%
Sold on 25 October 2006
Detached
+£127,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 18 September 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR8 3BZ
← Back to All Properties