Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, NORDEN WAY, HAVANT, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO9 4AF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
21 November 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.4%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£330,000
+40.4%
Sold on 21 November 2022
Terraced
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£235,000
-6.7%
Sold on 23 March 2020
Terraced
-£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£252,000
+17.2%
Sold on 27 October 2017
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+2.4%
Sold on 8 May 2014
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£210,000
Sold on 26 February 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO9 4AF
← Back to All Properties