Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
92, HORMARE CRESCENT, PULBOROUGH, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH20 4QP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
25 February 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.4%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£230,000
+31.4%
Sold on 25 February 2002
Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+38.5%
Sold on 14 May 1999
Detached
+£48,650 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,350
Sold on 26 June 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH20 4QP
← Back to All Properties