Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, INGS LANE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS20 8DA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£297,500
Last Sold Price
19 May 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.2%
Price Change
+£77,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£297,500
+35.2%
Sold on 19 May 2017
Semi-Detached
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£220,000
+0.5%
Sold on 2 August 2013
Semi-Detached
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£219,000
+15.3%
Sold on 12 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
+155.0%
Sold on 28 January 2005
Semi-Detached
+£115,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,500
Sold on 2 May 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS20 8DA
← Back to All Properties