41, GLOUCESTERSHIRE LEA, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST

RG42 3XQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£375,000
Last Sold Price
14 November 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.3%
Price Change
+£35,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£375,000+10.3%
Sold on 14 November 2012
Detached
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£339,950+24.5%
Sold on 26 May 2006
Detached
+£66,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£273,000
Sold on 17 May 2002
Detached
Sale #1