Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, CAMPBELL CLOSE, BLACKBURN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN
BB2 4GR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,500
Last Sold Price
17 November 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.5%
Price Change
+£10,947 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£157,500
+7.5%
Sold on 17 November 2015
Detached
+£10,947 from previous sale
Sale #2
£146,553
Sold on 4 March 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB2 4GR
← Back to All Properties