Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, KELBURN CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 0RA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
6 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+94.8%
Price Change
+£126,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£260,000
+94.8%
Sold on 6 July 2022
Semi-Detached
+£126,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,500
+190.2%
Sold on 6 January 2012
Semi-Detached
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 27 July 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 0RA
← Back to All Properties