33A, CARLTON TERRACE, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN41 1XF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£217,200
Last Sold Price
21 August 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.1%
Price Change
+£87,200 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£217,200+67.1%
Sold on 21 August 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£87,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000+11.1%
Sold on 2 September 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,000
Sold on 10 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1