85, CULVER ROAD, ST ALBANS, ST ALBANS, HERTFORDSHIRE

AL1 4EB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£510,000
Last Sold Price
15 September 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.3%
Price Change
+£214,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£510,000+72.3%
Sold on 15 September 2015
Terraced
+£214,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£296,000+36.4%
Sold on 18 February 2005
Terraced
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£217,000+52.8%
Sold on 12 April 2001
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,000
Sold on 20 October 2000
Terraced
Sale #1