295, EL ALAMEIN WAY, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK

NR31 8TX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£350,000
Last Sold Price
17 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+101.1%
Price Change
+£176,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£350,000+101.1%
Sold on 17 November 2022
Detached
+£176,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,000+89.2%
Sold on 28 July 2006
Detached
+£82,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,950
Sold on 3 December 1999
Detached
Sale #1