Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, BANHAM DRIVE, SUDBURY, BABERGH, SUFFOLK
CO10 2GN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
24 October 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.6%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£190,000
+5.6%
Sold on 24 October 2022
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£180,000
+26.3%
Sold on 13 July 2018
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£142,500
+9.6%
Sold on 20 October 2011
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+116.7%
Sold on 15 April 2003
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 9 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO10 2GN
← Back to All Properties