Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, ASHDENE GARDENS, READING, READING, READING
RG30 2EP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.3%
Price Change
+£35,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£250,000
+16.3%
Sold on 28 February 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£214,950
-2.3%
Sold on 18 September 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£220,000
Sold on 22 September 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG30 2EP
← Back to All Properties