19, SPURCROFT ROAD, THATCHAM, NEWBURY, BERKSHIRE

RG19 3XX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£141,000
Last Sold Price
8 November 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+139.0%
Price Change
+£82,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£141,000+139.0%
Sold on 8 November 2013
Terraced
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,000+10.3%
Sold on 22 May 1998
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 6 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1