Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
82, AMESBURY CIRCUS, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG8 6DH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£62,000
Last Sold Price
14 June 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+88.2%
Price Change
+£29,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£62,000
+88.2%
Sold on 14 June 2004
Terraced
+£29,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,950
Sold on 12 October 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG8 6DH
← Back to All Properties