Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, LOWER BOND STREET, HINCKLEY, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE10 1QU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£123,000
Last Sold Price
16 October 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.9%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£123,000
+62.9%
Sold on 16 October 2020
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,500
+65.9%
Sold on 9 April 2010
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,500
Sold on 20 July 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE10 1QU
← Back to All Properties