Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
616, DERBY ROAD, CHESTERFIELD, NORTH EAST DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
S42 6LZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-19.7%
Price Change
-£59,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£245,000
-19.7%
Sold on 19 December 2014
Detached
-£59,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£304,950
+177.2%
Sold on 8 October 2010
Detached
+£194,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 3 April 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S42 6LZ
← Back to All Properties