29, MARBURY COURT, CHESTER WAY, NORTHWICH, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER

CW9 5FQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£93,000
Last Sold Price
5 December 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-51.0%
Price Change
-£96,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£93,000-51.0%
Sold on 5 December 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£96,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£189,950+8.5%
Sold on 18 October 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,951 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,999+40.5%
Sold on 17 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,431 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,568
Sold on 14 August 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1