Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
109, SCOTSWOOD CRESCENT, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE2 9QE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£96,000
Last Sold Price
6 October 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.5%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£96,000
-2.5%
Sold on 6 October 2015
Terraced
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,500
+162.7%
Sold on 16 March 2007
Terraced
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 14 May 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE2 9QE
← Back to All Properties