91, STATION ROAD, FORDINGBRIDGE, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE

SP6 1BU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£339,000
Last Sold Price
4 January 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.5%
Price Change
+£43,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£339,000+14.5%
Sold on 4 January 2024
Semi-Detached
+£43,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£295,950+43.0%
Sold on 10 November 2017
Semi-Detached
+£88,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£207,000
Sold on 12 September 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1