159, LINLEY DRIVE, HASTINGS, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX

TN34 2BX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£267,500
Last Sold Price
21 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.4%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£267,500+27.4%
Sold on 21 March 2025
Terraced
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,000+333.0%
Sold on 29 October 2021
Terraced
+£161,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,500-1.0%
Sold on 25 July 1997
Terraced
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 26 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1