Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
70, THE SIDINGS, DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN
BB3 2BD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,000
Last Sold Price
27 April 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.4%
Price Change
+£54,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£167,000
+48.4%
Sold on 27 April 2006
Detached
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,500
+40.7%
Sold on 5 September 2003
Detached
+£32,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 1 September 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB3 2BD
← Back to All Properties